Agostini Francesco

Baratella Paolo

Barbieri Manuel

Berton Gianluigi

Bottin Maria Grazia

Bulla Alessandro

Casasola Emmanuel

Casolin Orietta

Castagner Stefano

Centazzo Massimo

Ceresatto Gabriele

Colognesi Marco

Colombara Andrea

Corsi David

Dalla Pria Davide

De Antoni Loris

Feltrin Fabio

Gaetani Eros

Giacomini Valdimiro

Grasselli Lorenzo

Longobardo Giovanni

Lotto Marco

Luvisutto Michele

Niero Roberto

Pauletto Giuseppe

Pegoraro Raffaele

Posenato Giancarlo

Rappo Stefano

Scomparin Esterino

Sottana Federica

Stocco Chiara

Tamburini Paolo

Tonizzo Nicoletta

Travain Daniele

Wieshofer Markus

Zanin Roberto

Zanin Luca

Zanin Federico

FINISHER
161miglia sotto le stelle (320km) 2021 

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1

Agostini Velia

Aldrovandi Alessandro

Baldassa Fabio

Baradel Franco

Bergamini Massimo

Bevilacqua Roberto

Bonizzi Corrado

Brass Bonifacio

Brotto Barbara

Calzavara Alex

Cassol Anna MArika

Cavasin Carletto

Cecchettin Stefano

Cecchetto Lorenza

Colcera Marco

Colorio Gabriele

Coltro Davide

Coltro Nicola

Cutaia Massimilinao

Dal'Acqua D'Industria Nicola

De Zorzi Mario

Del Santo Gregory

Dissegna Alberto

Dissegna Nicolò

Falcon Andrea

Frizzarin Luca

Galiotto Gianpaolo

Garolini Paolo

Gasparini Piero

Laccertosa Giuseppe

Lazzaro Alice

Levi Andrea

Lighezzolo Alessandra

Lighezzolo Filippo

Longoni Daniela

Luvisutto Luigi

Martin Riccardo

Nadalin Marco

Nardo Mauro

Orefice Pierandrea

Padovani Michele

Parolin Andrea

Pellizzaro Gino

Polato Roberto

Polito Alessandro

Ropele Stefano

Rovere Chiara

Scibola Paolo

Tommasi Remo

Tonanni Stefano

Volpe Nicola

Zanon Michele

Zara Andrea

Zoia Anita

FINISHER
percorso corto (160km)
2021 

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1

Alzetta Devis

Antonello Livio

Barro Paolo

Brizzi Nicola

Camillo Walter

Casolin Orietta

Ceresatto Gabriele

Colcera Marco

Crivellari Marco

De Zorzi Mario

Dotto Saimon

Drigo Maria

Guglielmini Maurizio

Laccertosa Giuseppe

Martelli Eros

Mazzuferi Bruno

Mestre Andrea

Pauletto Giuseppe

Pavanetto Marco

Pegoraro Raffaele

Polese Serafini Luca

Rossi Luigi

Sgarbossa Nadia

Squizzato Claudio

Tamburini Paolo

Travain Daniele

Zanin Federico

Zara Andrea

FINISHER 2020 

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1

Colcera Marco

De Zorzi Mario

Dotto Saimon

Niero Roberto

Pavanetto Paolo

Rosteghin Enrico

Saccuman Nicola

Zara Andrea

finisher2_edited.jpg
finisher1_edited.jpg

FINISHER 2019